女子Bグループ Aブロック | 永渕 | 間島 | 鈴木 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|
永渕 友梨華 (川上ジュニア) | ○ 21-13 21-13 | ○ 21-18 21-16 | 1 | |
間島 ちひろ (木太南バドミントンスポーツ少年団) | × 13-21 13-21 | × 16-21 11-21 | 3 | |
鈴木 彩乃 (桜川Jr.バドミントンクラブ) | × 18-21 16-21 | ○ 21-16 21-11 | 2 |
女子Bグループ Bブロック | 河村 | 小林 | 西野 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|
河村 実里 (志木ジュニアバドミントンクラブ) | ○ 16-21 21- 9 21-17 | ○ 21-19 21-11 | 1 | |
小林 茉央 (ラナーアップ) | × 21-16 9-21 17-21 | ○ 21-16 11-21 21- 8 | 2 | |
西野 乃愛 (富山和合) | × 19-21 11-21 | × 16-21 21-11 8-21 | 3 |
女子Bグループ Cブロック | 山辺 | 田村 | 石川 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|
山辺 彩由里 (Progress Jr.) | ○ 21-11 13-21 22-20 | ○ 21- 7 21-19 | 1 | |
田村 美月 (東光小バドミントン少年団) | × 11-21 21-13 20-22 | ○ 21- 9 21-10 | 2 | |
石川 結 (糸満ジュニア) | × 7-21 19-21 | × 9-21 10-21 | 3 |
女子Bグループ Dブロック | 鈴木 | 稲田 | 山下 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|
鈴木 彩未 (弘前ライクショットB.C) | ○ 21- 8 18-21 21-11 | ○ 21- 9 21- 9 | 1 | |
稲田 結月 (PEACEジュニア) | × 8-21 21-18 11-21 | × 17-21 13-21 | 3 | |
山下 羽奈 (小俣スポーツ少年団) | × 9-21 9-21 | ○ 21-17 21-13 | 2 |
女子Bグループ Eブロック | 沼田 | 溝尾 | 木村 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|
沼田 弥乘 (南郷キューピット) | × 7-21 18-21 | ○ 21-16 21-12 | 2 | |
溝尾 花奈 (日高地区バドミントン少年団) | ○ 21- 7 21-18 | ○ 21- 5 21-13 | 1 | |
木村 ひなの (横倉ジュニア) | × 16-21 12-21 | × 5-21 13-21 | 3 |
女子Bグループ Fブロック | 橋村 | 佐藤 | 西川 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|
橋村 妃翔 (小平ジュニアクラブ) | ○ 21- 8 21- 9 | × 21-23 10-21 | 2 | |
佐藤 心彩 (GPWジュニア) | × 8-21 9-21 | × 12-21 7-21 | 3 | |
西川 楓 (久御山シャトルキッズ) | ○ 23-21 21-10 | ○ 21-12 21- 7 | 1 |
女子Bグループ Gブロック | 木全 | 佐藤 | 樋口 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|
木全 希羽 (岐南) | ○ 21-14 21-15 | ○ 21-13 21-17 | 1 | |
佐藤 玲 (阿賀野ジュニア) | × 14-21 15-21 | ○ 21- 9 21-14 | 2 | |
樋口 丹里 (野の花クラブ・ハート) | × 13-21 17-21 | × 9-21 14-21 | 3 |
女子Bグループ Hブロック | 淺井 | 松戸 | 石田 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|
淺井 花笑 (柳井JBC) | ○ 21- 9 21- 9 | ○ 12-21 21- 5 21-18 | 1 | |
松戸 海 (志木ジュニアバドミントンクラブ) | × 9-21 9-21 | ○ 21-16 21- 7 | 2 | |
石田 萌花 (小松島ジュニア) | × 21-12 5-21 18-21 | × 16-21 7-21 | 3 |
女子Bグループ Iブロック | 財津 | 奥田 | 勘傳 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|
財津 梨央 (ONOジュニア) | ○ −X | × 5-21 8-21 | 2 | |
奥田 紗世 (北栄JBC) | × X− | × X− | 3 | |
勘傳 歩美 (オールエイジジュニア) | ○ 21- 5 21- 8 | ○ −X | 1 |
女子Bグループ Jブロック | 竹田 | 原口 | 松本 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|
竹田 光希 (おろちクラブ) | × 15-21 19-21 | × 13-21 5-21 | 3 | |
原口 倖歩 (鹿児島飛翔) | ○ 21-15 21-19 | × 7-21 21-15 19-21 | 2 | |
松本 紗季 (はりーあっぷジュニア) | ○ 21-13 21- 5 | ○ 21- 7 15-21 21-19 | 1 |
女子Bグループ Kブロック | 本城 | 長谷川 | 中島 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|
本城 琴美 (三股バードウィング) | × 18-21 17-21 | × 21-23 18-21 | 3 | |
長谷川 翼咲 (広幡バドキッズ) | ○ 21-18 21-17 | × 15-21 16-21 | 2 | |
中島 愛奈 (春野ジュニア) | ○ 23-21 21-18 | ○ 21-15 21-16 | 1 |
女子Bグループ Lブロック | 山本 | 遠藤 | 手塚 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|
山本 ひなの (宇土ジュニア) | ○ 21- 9 21-11 | × 21-13 16-21 17-21 | 1 | |
遠藤 ひなの (中道ジュニア) | × 9-21 11-21 | ○ 21-19 19-21 21-18 | 3 | |
手塚 陽菜乃 (AC長野パルセイロBCジュニア) | ○ 13-21 21-16 21-17 | × 19-21 21-19 18-21 | 2 |
女子Bグループ Mブロック | 住田 | 松野 | 浅野 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|
住田 葵 (岡垣ジュニア) | ○ 21-12 14-21 21- 8 | ○ 15-21 21-16 21-14 | 1 | |
松野 妃葵 (バドミントンクラブ群雀) | × 12-21 21-14 8-21 | × 5-21 11-21 | 3 | |
浅野 真央 (宇都宮中央ジュニア) | × 21-15 16-21 14-21 | ○ 21- 5 21-11 | 2 |
女子Bグループ Nブロック | 山下 | 森田 | 畠山 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|
山下 梢 (原ジュニア) | ○ 11-21 21-16 21-15 | × 13-21 8-21 | 2 | |
森田 ゆな (くらたけ) | × 21-11 16-21 15-21 | × 14-21 7-21 | 3 | |
畠山 想来 (ハイタッチジュニアバドミントンクラブ) | ○ 21-13 21- 8 | ○ 21-14 21- 7 | 1 |
女子Bグループ Oブロック | 橋 | 工藤 | 川端 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|
橋 心 (米沢南部ジュニアバドミントンクラブ) | × 17-21 11-21 | × 7-21 14-21 | 3 | |
工藤 和奏 (矢上小バドミントンクラブ) | ○ 21-17 21-11 | ○ 22-20 23-25 21-11 | 1 | |
川端 愛生 (北条ジュニア) | ○ 21- 7 21-14 | × 20-22 25-23 11-21 | 2 |
女子Bグループ Pブロック | 花本 | 三嶋 | 須藤 | 天野 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
花本 凛菜 (産体ジュニア) | ○ 21-16 22-20 | × 21-16 18-21 14-21 | × 17-21 11-21 | 3 | |
三嶋 千遥 (大和郡山市少年少女バドミントンクラブ) | × 16-21 20-22 | × 22-20 12-21 17-21 | × 19-21 18-21 | 4 | |
須藤 夏希 (MCジュニア) | ○ 16-21 21-18 21-14 | ○ 20-22 21-12 21-17 | ○ 21-19 21-18 | 1 | |
天野 祐希 (広幡バドキッズ) | ○ 21-17 21-11 | ○ 21-19 21-18 | × 19-21 18-21 | 2 |
女子Bグループ Qブロック | 伊藤 | 児玉 | 林 | 小林 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
伊藤 亜衣佳 (鹿児島ジュニアバドミントンスクール) | ○ 21- 8 21-19 | × 19-21 15-21 | × 19-21 17-21 | 3 | |
児玉 莉愛 (F’step) | × 8-21 19-21 | × 6-21 11-21 | × 15-21 18-21 | 4 | |
林 あん菜 (マスキッズ) | ○ 21-19 21-15 | ○ 21- 6 21-11 | ○ 21-15 21-15 | 1 | |
小林 佳依 (佐用バドミントンジュニアクラブ) | ○ 21-19 21-17 | ○ 21-15 21-18 | × 15-21 15-21 | 2 |