男子Aグループ Aブロック | 齊藤 | 佐藤 | 山城 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|
齊藤 礼 (岡垣ジュニア) | ○ 21- 7 21-11 | ○ 21- 8 21- 9 | 1 | |
佐藤 愛翔 (大山バドミントンスポーツ少年団) | × 7-21 11-21 | × 14-21 12-21 | 3 | |
山城 拓也 (佐渡ジュニアバドミントンクラブ) | × 8-21 9-21 | ○ 21-14 21-12 | 2 |
男子Aグループ Bブロック | 松川 | 末永 | 山本 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|
松川 健大 (青葉ジュニアBC) | ○ 21-15 21-16 | ○ 21- 7 21- 9 | 1 | |
末永 空隆 (鹿児島ジュニアバドミントンスクール) | × 15-21 16-21 | ○ 21- 7 21- 8 | 2 | |
山本 歩音 (貴志川バドミントンスポーツ少年団) | × 7-21 9-21 | × 7-21 8-21 | 3 |
男子Aグループ Cブロック | 津川 | 原 | 鈴木 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|
津川 祐太 (札幌BEANS) | ○ 21-12 21-16 | ○ 21- 8 21-15 | 1 | |
原 蓮太朗 (前橋東バドミントンクラブ) | × 12-21 16-21 | ○ 15-21 21-14 21-19 | 2 | |
鈴木 眞白 (滝沢バドラー Z”) | × 8-21 15-21 | × 21-15 14-21 19-21 | 3 |
男子Aグループ Dブロック | 高木 | 仲里悠成 | 竹下 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|
高木 慎二郎 (垂井JSC) | ○ 21- 4 21-13 | ○ 20-22 21-18 21-19 | 1 | |
仲里悠成 (キクムラジュニア) | × 4-21 13-21 | × 15-21 20-22 | 3 | |
竹下 直輝 (高洲ホープス) | × 22-20 18-21 19-21 | ○ 21-15 22-20 | 2 |
男子Aグループ Eブロック | 中村 | 阿部 | 草塩 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|
中村 拓幹 (広島安佐ジュニア) | × 13-21 14-21 | ○ 21-11 21-12 | 2 | |
阿部 颯悟 (石巻クラブジュニア) | ○ 21-13 21-14 | ○ 21-13 21- 9 | 1 | |
草塩 雄大 (勝沼ジュニア) | × 11-21 12-21 | × 13-21 9-21 | 3 |
男子Aグループ Fブロック | 稲川 | 美濃口 | 棟居 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|
稲川 蓮二郎 (豊栄ジュニアバドミントンクラブ) | ○ 21-18 21- 8 | ○ 21-10 16-21 21-18 | 1 | |
美濃口 舜 (ハルトノ) | × 18-21 8-21 | × 10-21 16-21 | 3 | |
棟居 樟 (下松ジュニア) | × 10-21 21-16 18-21 | ○ 21-10 21-16 | 2 |
男子Aグループ Gブロック | 藤吉 | 石崎 | 田中 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|
藤吉 珠李 (海老津ジュニア) | ○ 22-20 21-18 | ○ 21-13 21- 7 | 1 | |
石崎 夏生 (チャレンジャー) | × 20-22 18-21 | ○ 21-12 21-16 | 2 | |
田中 公陽 (新湊ジュニア) | × 13-21 7-21 | × 12-21 16-21 | 3 |
男子Aグループ Hブロック | 江見 | 福田 | 矢崎 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|
江見 友希 (ABCジュニア.) | ○ 21-11 21-10 | ○ 21-15 21-14 | 1 | |
福田 琉詩 (あたごBC) | × 11-21 10-21 | × 22-20 16-21 18-21 | 3 | |
矢崎 智也 (TEAM ISHIBA JAPAN長野) | × 15-21 14-21 | ○ 20-22 21-16 21-18 | 2 |
男子Aグループ Iブロック | 中静 | 佐々木 | 川北 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|
中静 悠斗 (宇都宮中央ジュニア) | ○ 21-12 21-16 | ○ 21-12 21-18 | 1 | |
佐々木 一真 (にしせんジュニアシャトルズ) | × 12-21 16-21 | ○ 21-15 21-16 | 2 | |
川北 和弥 (田原スマッシュBC) | × 12-21 18-21 | × 15-21 16-21 | 3 |
男子Aグループ Jブロック | 高橋 | 花本 | 五島 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|
高橋 輝 (あすなろ) | ○ 21- 9 21-15 | ○ 21-18 26-28 21-15 | 1 | |
花本 風軌 (産体ジュニア) | × 9-21 15-21 | × 21- 9 24-26 24-26 | 3 | |
五島 直紀 (仰木の里ジュニア) | × 18-21 28-26 15-21 | ○ 9-21 26-24 26-24 | 2 |
男子Aグループ Kブロック | 西川 | 高野 | 阿部 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|
西川 佳吾 (藍住エンジェル) | ○ 18-21 21-18 21-14 | ○ 21-15 21-13 | 1 | |
高野 日向 (出水南ジュニア) | × 21-18 18-21 14-21 | ○ 21-10 21-18 | 2 | |
阿部 壮汰 (GPWジュニア) | × 15-21 13-21 | × 10-21 18-21 | 3 |
男子Aグループ Lブロック | 三浦 | 高田 | 亀田 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|
三浦 大地 (青葉ジュニアBC) | ○ 18-21 21-15 21-11 | ○ 21- 9 21- 7 | 1 | |
高田 隆誠 (フェイントクラブ) | × 21-18 15-21 11-21 | ○ 21-11 21-13 | 2 | |
亀田 太一 (金沢ジュニアバドミントンクラブ) | × 9-21 7-21 | × 11-21 13-21 | 3 |
男子Aグループ Mブロック | 澤田 | 木根 | 石丸 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|
澤田 修志 (帯広ジュニア) | ○ 21-19 21-15 | ○ 21- 8 21-14 | 1 | |
木根 知哉 (長岡京市スポーツ少年団) | × 19-21 15-21 | ○ 21-14 21-18 | 2 | |
石丸 大智 (北条ジュニア) | × 8-21 14-21 | × 14-21 18-21 | 3 |
男子Aグループ Nブロック | 野村 | 川野 | 古根川 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|
野村 歩夢 (小平ジュニアクラブ) | ○ 21-15 11-21 21-13 | ○ 21- 9 21-10 | 1 | |
川野 寿真 (岡垣ジュニア) | × 15-21 21-11 13-21 | ○ 21-15 21-16 | 2 | |
古根川 倭 (橿原ジュニアバドミントンクラブ) | × 9-21 10-21 | × 15-21 16-21 | 3 |
男子Aグループ Oブロック | 長束 | 吉次 | 猪股 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|
長束 翔太 (大里東ジュニア) | ○ 21-17 12-21 21-12 | ○ 21-19 21-16 | 1 | |
吉次 和義 (多久スポーツピア) | × 17-21 21-12 12-21 | ○ 21-18 23-25 21-17 | 2 | |
猪股 佑仁 (浪岡ジュニアバドミントンクラブ) | × 19-21 16-21 | × 18-21 25-23 17-21 | 3 |
男子Aグループ Pブロック | 坂井 | 黒島 | 安田 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|
坂井 大迪 (三原ジュニア) | ○ 21-14 21-17 | ○ 21-14 21-14 | 1 | |
黒島 淳之介 (しおみキャッツ) | × 14-21 17-21 | × 7-21 21-18 7-21 | 3 | |
安田 翔 (前田バドミントンスクール) | × 14-21 14-21 | ○ 21- 7 18-21 21- 7 | 2 |
男子Aグループ Qブロック | 三木 | 牛尾 | 坂口 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|
三木 颯斗 (ハルトノクラブ) | × 18-21 16-21 | ○ 21-17 21-15 | 2 | |
牛尾 南生 (はね×2キッズ) | ○ 21-18 21-16 | × 18-21 11-21 | 3 | |
坂口 貴嗣 (小俣スポーツ少年団) | × 17-21 15-21 | ○ 21-18 21-11 | 1 |
男子Aグループ Rブロック | 大澤 | 宮地 | 勝又 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|
大澤 達也 (豊浦小学校) | ○ 22-20 21- 9 | ○ 21-13 21-12 | 1 | |
宮地 快昇 (春野ジュニア) | × 20-22 9-21 | × 15-21 19-21 | 3 | |
勝又 翔哉 (富士山バドミントン) | × 13-21 12-21 | ○ 21-15 21-19 | 2 |
男子Aグループ Sブロック | 草ノ瀬 | 岡本 | 山田 | 倉冨 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
草ノ瀬 悠生 (グッドウェーブ) | ○ 21-18 21-14 | × 10-21 15-21 | ○ 20-22 21- 9 21-12 | 2 | |
岡本 翔斗 (永井バドミントンクラブ) | × 18-21 14-21 | × 21-19 17-21 11-21 | ○ 18-21 26-24 21-12 | 3 | |
山田 琉碧 (T.LITTLE) | ○ 21-10 21-15 | ○ 19-21 21-17 21-11 | ○ 21- 9 15-21 21-11 | 1 | |
倉冨 結宝 (リバース) | × 22-20 9-21 12-21 | × 21-18 24-26 12-21 | × 9-21 21-15 11-21 | 4 |
男子Aグループ Tブロック | 石井 | 惠良 | 森山 | 彦田 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
石井 叶夢 (春日部白翔) | ○ 21- 3 21-11 | ○ 21-13 18-21 21-18 | × 21-17 16-21 19-21 | 2 | |
惠良 将大 (日出ジュニア) | × 3-21 11-21 | × 16-21 12-21 | × 11-21 16-21 | 4 | |
森山 由惺 (Kaiseiジュニア) | × 13-21 21-18 18-21 | ○ 21-16 21-12 | ○ 21-19 21-14 | 1 | |
彦田 禅二 (西尾ジュニア) | ○ 17-21 21-16 21-19 | ○ 21-11 21-16 | × 19-21 14-21 | 3 |