第20回近畿小学生選手権大会(団体戦)

2007年12月2日(日) 西山公園体育館

 男子の部 女子の部 
男子の部 トップへ 優勝=大阪府A
1 1回戦京都府B
 E岡田哲哉
 D久保田優巳
 E西村 継・E松崎祐介
 D明田直樹・C馬場浩市
 E鈩 康一
3




 (S1-2 D2-0)
0(21-23 8-21)2
0(10-21 18-21)2
2(21-15 21- 8)0
2(21-18 21-12)0
2(21-13 21-17)0
2




大阪府B
 E江口哲也
 D福田 駿
 D神田貴洋・D長谷川憲司
 B曽根翔大・B山澤直貴
 E川本拓実
2 1回戦和歌山県A
 E山角太佑
 D柏木結介
 E飯田 歩・D東 定史
 D弓倉義己・D平井 凌
 E福岡祥平
4




 (S2-1 D2-0)
2(21- 4 21- 2)0
0(15-21 10-21)2
2(21-11 21-14)0
2(21- 7 21-18)0
2(21- 9 21-15)0
1




兵庫県B
 E三村颯一
 D吉田 透
 E玉久保優大・D沢田 真
 D山田貴拓・D森田啓介
 E斉藤佑介
3 1回戦奈良県B
 E川合 暁
 C中嶋 遼
 E上谷康博・D望月 拓
 D阪本卓也・D中西 秀
 C森川涼太郎
4




 (S2-1 D2-0)
0(13-21 5-21)2
2(21-15 21- 8)0
2(21-12 21- 9)0
2(21-18 21-16)0
2(21-11 21- 3)0
1




京都府C
 E小島佳久
 D和田野友也
 E中西秀章・E松村大貴
 D丸山泰明・D岡本徹矢
 E浅野将太
4 2回戦滋賀県
 E西川裕次郎
 D常山幹太
 E新郷乃規・E吉川 諒
 D松井大晟・D荒田直幸
 D酒井将史
4




 (S2-1 D2-0)
2(21- 6 21- 9)0
2(21-14 21-10)0
2(21-17 21-14)0
2(21- 9 21- 6)0
0(11-21 21-23)2
1




京都府B
 E鈩 康一
 D久保田優巳
 E西村 継・E松崎祐介
 D明田直樹・C馬場浩市
 E岡田哲哉
5 2回戦兵庫県A
 E竹村翔大
 D藤谷 駿
 E宮丸拓海・E西山貴裕
 D中山大輔・D牛尾祐貴
 E長谷川慎
4




 (S2-1 D2-0)
2(21- 6 21-12)0
0(12-21 9-21)2
2(21-13 21-14)0
2(17-21 21-13 21-15)1
2(21-18 21-19)0
1




奈良県A
 E横山慎也
 D疋田聖也
 E吉川浩史・E東浦功基
 D鷹本大希・C吉村徳仁
 E丸山勝大
6 2回戦京都府A
 E清水智彦
 D常塚 光
 E小谷 翔・E松村凌平
 D後藤裕大・D中塚康太
 E大狩光貴
4




 (S2-1 D2-0)
1(21-19 12-21 12-21)2
2(21- 8 21- 8)0
2(15-21 21-15 21-12)1
2(21-12 21- 6)0
2(22-20 21-11)0
1




和歌山県A
 E山角太佑
 D柏木結介
 E飯田 歩・D東 定史
 D弓倉義己・D平井 凌
 E戎 雄大
7 2回戦大阪府A
 E松本康平
 D下農 走
 E菊地恭平・E森山 翼
 D曽根雄太・C松浦拓己
 E山口素輝
5




 (S3-0 D2-0)
2(21- 3 21- 3)0
2(21- 6 21- 7)0
2(21- 7 21- 3)0
2(21- 8 21-12)0
2(21-11 21-11)0
0




奈良県B
 D西田一貴
 D西林祐樹
 E上谷康博・D望月 拓
 D阪本卓也・D中西 秀
 C中嶋 遼
8 準決勝滋賀県
 E西川裕次郎
 D堤 琢馬
 E吉川 諒・E堀井一希
 D松井大晟・D荒田直幸
 D常山幹太
3




 (S2-0 D1-1)
2(21-14 21-10)0
2(21-14 21- 9)0
0(17-21 11-21)2
2(21-19 21-13)0
1(16- 5)0打切
1




兵庫県A
 E竹村翔大
 D藤谷 駿
 E宮丸拓海・E西山貴裕
 D中山大輔・D牛尾祐貴
 E長谷川慎
9 準決勝大阪府A
 E松本康平
 D下農 走
 E菊地恭平・E森山 翼
 D曽根雄太・C松浦拓己
 E山口素輝
3




 (S2-0 D1-0)
2(21- 8 21- 9)0
2(21- 8 21-14)0
2(21-15 21-14)0
2(21-19 14-10)0打切
打切
0




京都府A
 E大狩光貴
 D常塚 光
 E清水智彦・E小谷 翔
 D後藤裕大・D中塚康太
 E松村凌平
10 決勝大阪府A
 E松本康平
 D下農 走
 E菊地恭平・E森山 翼
 D曽根雄太・C松浦拓己
 E山口素輝
3




 (S2-0 D1-0)
2(21-15 17-21 21- 7)1
2(21- 6 21-12)0
2(21-13 17-21 21-16)1
0(16-21 1- 1)1打切
打切
0




滋賀県
 E西川裕次郎
 D酒井将史
 E新郷乃規・D常山幹太
 D松井大晟・D荒田直幸
 D堤 琢馬

女子の部 トップへ 優勝=滋賀県
1 1回戦京都府B
 E高本悦子
 D池田美里
 E山内佑美・E五戸砂季
 D藤元真美・C佐野杏彩
 E武田理沙
3




 (S3-0 D0-2)
2(21-19 21- 8)0
2(11-21 21-19 21-15)1
1(11-21 21-18 13-21)2
1(21-19 13-21 13-21)2
2(21-11 21-23 21-19)1
2




兵庫県B
 E柏原みき
 D斉藤麻友
 E石田涼夏・E小田垣千紘
 D井上奈々美・D北谷美樹
 E小川夏穂子
2 1回戦奈良県A
 E疋田真美
 D和田奈由
 E小倉芙夕・E今井優歩
 D安井りさ・D雨郡加奈
 E嶋岡紀穂
5




 (S3-0 D2-0)
2(21-11 21-13)0
2(21- 6 21- 7)0
2(21-13 21-15)0
2(21-19 21-15)0
2(21- 7 21-11)0
0




和歌山県B
 E植山七海
 D岡 愛美
 E角奈津美・E茶谷彩有
 D川口 葵・D財 彩夏
 E宮本満帆
3 1回戦滋賀県
 E池田真由
 D勝 洋子
 E三津川有美・E山本瑠香
 D藤田あゆみ・D吉田昌代
 E北村毬乃
5




 (S3-0 D2-0)
2(11-21 21- 8 21-16)1
2(21-19 19-21 21-15)1
2(21-14 21-12)0
2(21- 8 21- 9)0
2(21- 5 21- 7)0
0




京都府D
 E藤井桃子
 D岡野彩夏
 E西川絵梨・E西田 薫
 D栗田奈波・C長谷部朱里
 E大森菜津子
4 1回戦和歌山県A
 E寺村佳子
 D花野里沙子
 E木戸地梨奈・E南 麻乃
 D乙田千春・D野口美晴
 E酒谷佳奈
3




 (S1-2 D2-0)
1(17-21 21-15 16-21)2
0(14-21 17-21)2
2(21-18 21-13)0
2(21-18 22-20)0
2(21-14 21- 7)0
2




京都府C
 E石原早季子
 D山下萌加
 E宮崎育子・E笛木真夕
 D児島佑香・D藤井 綾
 E和田輝里
5 1回戦奈良県B
 E川村萌子
 D鍵田美友子
 E太田有香・E松田結苗
 D中野愛梨・D吉田 鈴
 E植田いくみ
4




 (S3-0 D1-1)
2(23-21 21-14)0
2(21-10 21-13)0
0( 8-21 18-21)2
2(11-21 21-14 21-11)1
2(21- 4 21- 6)0
1




大阪府B
 E伊勢田如奈
 C徳岡玲奈
 E竹本佳織・E西村紗季乃
 D濱脇真季・D片岡希衣
 C池上英里奈
6 2回戦大阪府A
 E松田 蒼
 D濱北もも
 E吉永有紀子・E渋川さつき
 D宮原明日香・D若林千織
 E森みず穂
5




 (S3-0 D2-0)
2(21-14 21-15)0
2(21- 3 21-19)0
2(21-13 21-16)0
2(21- 8 21- 7)0
2(21-12 21-12)0
0




京都府B
 E高本悦子
 D池田美里
 E山内佑美・E五戸砂季
 D藤元真美・C佐野杏彩
 E武田理沙
7 2回戦滋賀県
 E北村毬乃
 D中島 恵
 E三津川有美・E青山優美
 D藤田あゆみ・D吉田昌代
 E岡村真夢
3




 (S2-1 D1-0)
2(17-21 21-15 21-13)1
0( 7-21 5-21)2
2(21-12 21- 8)0
1(19-21 21-18)1打切
2( 21-16 21-14)0
1




奈良県A
 E嶋岡紀穂
 D和田奈由
 E小倉芙夕・E今井優歩
 D安井りさ・D嶋田有里
 E疋田真美
8 2回戦兵庫県A
 E望月菜生
 D利根川怜奈
 E溝端三彩起・E山中和香
 D鈴木明子・D中畑優香
 E宇都宮茉佑
3




 (S2-1 D1-1)
0(11-21 15-21)2
2(21- 6 21-11)0
0(11-21 16-21)2
2(21-19 16-21 21-18)1
2(21-19 21-17)0
2




和歌山県A
 E酒谷佳奈
 D花野里沙子
 E木戸地梨奈・E南 麻乃
 D乙田千春・D野口美晴
 E寺村佳子
9 2回戦京都府A
 E川上優美奈
 C川上紗恵奈
 E上田涼乃・E三宅麻里奈
 D橋本優里・C畠中真奈美
 E小川紗綾
4




 (S3-0 D1-1)
2(21- 9 21-14)0
2(21-14 21-19)0
2(22-20 21-10)0
0(19-21 7-21)2
2(21-14 15-21 21-13)1
1




奈良県B
 E川村萌子
 D中野愛梨
 E太田有香・E松田結苗
 B和田毬代・D鍵田美友子
 E植田いくみ
10 準決勝滋賀県
 E岡村真夢
 D中島 恵
 E三津川有美・E青山優美
 D藤田あゆみ・D吉田昌代
 E北村毬乃
3




 (S2-1 D1-1)
0(15-21 8-21)2
2(21-11 21- 5)0
0(19-21 15-21)2
2(21-17 21-14)0
2(14-21 21-19 21- 9)1
2




大阪府A
 E松田 蒼
 C伊勢田史子
 E渋川さつき・D濱北もも
 D宮原明日香・D若林千織
 E森みず穂
11 準決勝京都府A
 E川上優美奈
 C川上紗恵奈
 E上田涼乃・E三宅麻里奈
 D橋本優里・C畠中真奈美
 E小川紗綾
4




 (S3-0 D1-1)
2(24-22 14-21 21-19)1
2(21-17 21-12)0
1(21-18 13-21 17-21)2
2(22-20 17-21 21-14)1
1(21- 8)0打切
1




兵庫県A
 E望月菜生
 D利根川怜奈
 E溝端三彩起・E山中和香
 D鈴木明子・D中畑優香
 E宇都宮茉佑
12 決勝滋賀県
 E北村毬乃
 D中島 恵
 E三津川有美・E山本瑠香
 D藤田あゆみ・D吉田昌代
 E岡村真夢
3




 (S1-1 D2-0)
2(21-16 21-18)0
0(11-21 16-21)2
2(21-18 21-16)0
2(21- 6 21- 9)0
1(21-18 4- 5)1打切
1




京都府A
 E川上優美奈
 C川上紗恵奈
 E上田涼乃・E三宅麻里奈
 D橋本優里・C畠中真奈美
 E小川紗綾